BestAlbums.xyz

The best albums of all time, according to your reviews...

87 albums
RankAlbumArtistYearOverallCriticsUsers
101Aquemini - OutKast199887.682.69089.986.992.68388.4
148ATLiens - OutKast199686.881.29287.684.9938287
327Ridin' Dirty - UGK199685.278.49583.982.692.47787
408The Forever Story - JID202284.7808289.885.7948081.4
454Stankonia - OutKast200084.578.69087.783.789.48082
517A Piece of Strange - CunninLynguists200684.276.28087.286.994.47985.4
627Soul Food - Goodie Mob199583.777.48884.182.192.47685.8
635Hell Hath No Fury - Clipse200683.7798585.682.8918082.2
742The Diary - Scarface199483.276.88683.982.493.27684.2
763Magic, Alive! - McKinley Dixon202583.177.68886.382.492.67678.8
7834eva Is a Mighty Long Time - Big K.R.I.T.20178376.68386.883928079.8
801Let God Sort Em Out - Clipse20258377.28187.184.394.47779.8
827MISTA THUG ISOLATION - Lil Ugly Mane201282.978.88285.181.895.27681.4
900The Minstrel Show - Little Brother200582.778.27987.785.392.67581
964Melt My Eyez See Your Future - Denzel Curry202282.576.88486.582.191.47878.4
1002DAYTONA - Pusha T201882.376.88484.782.391.67978
1060TA13OO - Denzel Curry201882.275.28385.581.890.88079.2
1183Mystic Stylez - Three-6 Mafia199581.979.67085.282.9937884.6
1194Oneirology - CunninLynguists201181.973.48382.184.391.47683
1428Cilvia Demo - Isaiah Rashad201481.474.8798381.293.47979.2
1640R.A.P. Music - Killer Mike201280.9748481.778.889.67781.4
1764Southernplayalisticadillacmuzik - OutKast199480.775.68181.477.690.67979.6
1953Beloved! Paradise! Jazz​!​? - McKinley Dixon202380.375.8818481.8907475.6
2120Rodeo - Travis Scott20158077.26486.685.992.28074
2158For My Mama and Anyone Who Look Like Her - McKinley Dixon202179.973.2888179.989.27276.2
2302Imperial - Denzel Curry201679.773.67982.378.590.67776.8
2318Speakerboxxx/The Love Below - OutKast200379.772.68581.980.585.67676
2968Let the Sun Talk - MAVI201978.472.67880.278.695.67470
3019It's Almost Dry - Pusha T202278.371.68180.376.690.87672
3045Lord Willin' - Clipse200278.375.46980.778.9887878
3059God Does Like Ugly - JID202578.371.8758179.894.27472
3129The Sun's Tirade - Isaiah Rashad201678.171.674808093.27672
3277DiCaprio 2 - J.I.D201877.870.67879.67688.27874
3304ASTROWORLD - Travis Scott201877.769.28281.282.190.47366
3418Sir Lucious Left Foot: The Son of Chico Dusty - Big Boi201077.470.2827772.186.27579.6
3489The Never Story - J.I.D201777.369797774.690.47774
3586DS2 - Future201577.172.67780.180.590.27168
3680The Warm Up - J. Cole200976.866.68075.673.7937178
3755Alligator Bites Never Heal - Doechii202476.669.87474.97892.87374
3765Die Lit - Playboi Carti201876.674.47080.679.891.47268
3805Slime Season - Young Thug201576.5727878.575.490.67566
3854ZUU - Denzel Curry201976.468.48277.571.987.87572
3890BLACK PLEASURE - Cities Aviv201276.3756183.177.494.47172
3895HEROES & VILLAINS - Metro Boomin202276.368.87178.278.8927570
3931IT'S BEEN AWFUL - Isaiah Rashad202676.168.27576.373.896.67370
3942Supa Dupa Fly - Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott199776.168.68575.869.986.47176
3960Barter 6 - Young Thug201576.173.67079.979.9927166
407256 Nights - DJ Esco & Future201575.870.8737672.991.67274
4080The Fall-Off - J. Cole202675.765.8698080.496.87464
4088King of the Mischievous South Vol. 2 - Denzel Curry202475.772.27179.775897370
4100King Push – Darkest Before Dawn: The Prelude - Pusha T201575.768807570.987.87474
4147Slime Season 3 - Young Thug201675.671.27278.377.890.67366
4192The House Is Burning - Isaiah Rashad202175.467.27973.774.692.27170
4283SAVAGE MODE II - 21 Savage & Metro Boomin202075.168.67776.474.188.87170
4294Tha Carter II - Lil Wayne200575.171.47981.979.383.26170
4328psykotic - OsamaSon20257568.87173.771.41007070
4364Slime Season 2 - Young Thug201574.968.47975.575.488.87364
4566UTOPIA - Travis Scott202374.168.26978.177.989.67264
4613The Lost Boy - YBN Cordae201973.9647973.87288.87268
4637Days Before Rodeo - Travi$ Scott201473.868.86473.674.291.27768
4680Flockaveli - Waka Flocka Flame201073.6727280.276.486.66464
4704My Name Is My Name - Pusha T201373.566.27874.171.380.87272
4745Playboi Carti - Playboi Carti201773.271.46875.475.188.87064
4748Nostalgic 64 - Denzel Curry201373.265.87071.869.7857476
4763Pretty Girls Like Trap Music - 2 Chainz201773.163.47872.769.688.27268
4774BLACK'!ANTIQUE - Pink Siifu202573.168.47473.267.191.86968
4808Beautiful Thugger Girls - Young Thug201772.864.27874.775.190.66562
4817So Much Fun - Young Thug201972.865.67675.672.390.86564
4818Sing Me a Lullaby, My Sweet Temptation - $uicideboy$202272.865.26370.876.593.87466
4828Tha Carter III - Lil Wayne200872.767.68078.880.179.26162
4851NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES - Metro Boomin201872.663.47471.673887464
4872MICHAEL - Killer Mike202372.463.2787372.189.87160
4971Whole Lotta Red - Playboi Carti202071.867.66972.673.891.66860
4974The Off-Season - J. Cole202171.860.47674.571.588.26864
4980Revenge of the Dreamers III - Dreamville201971.8597371.870.289.47168
5049Purple Reign - Future201671.265.47272.570.289.46564
5055Beast Mode - Future & Zaytoven201571.165.27668.563.685.67366
5095MEGAN - Megan Thee Stallion202470.762.26866.867.8897368
5146I Want to Die in New Orleans - $uicideboy$201870.162.26267.676.693.26564
5256Cole World: The Sideline Story - J. Cole201168.355.27266.266.588.46664
5272Birds In The Trap Sing McKnight - Travis Scott201668.159.25967.571.286.87162
5397Tha Carter IV - Lil Wayne201164.7585873.27777.66148
5403Idlewild - OutKast200664.555.47363.359.176.46658
5425No Stylist - Destroy Lonely202263.461.82065.770.290.26670
5436Punk - Young Thug202162.850.66958.157.684.26456
5499Might Delete Later - J. Cole202452.343.2465155.267.66538
5511Bad Vibes Forever - XXXTENTACION201942.719.85719.24076.25730

· Feedback or a bug? contact@bestalbums.xyz