BestAlbums.xyz

The best albums of all time, according to your reviews...

52 albums
RankAlbumArtistYearOverallCriticsUsers
300Vaudeville Villain - Viktor Vaughn200385.4809286.881.592.68184.2
441The Money Store - Death Grips201284.582.28387.783.492.48281
449Exmilitary - Death Grips201184.5848089.188.5918178
492LP! (OFFLINE) - JPEGMAFIA202184.379.88289.285.594.27980.2
587The Powers That B - Death Grips201583.881.27887.684.991.28084
687SCARING THE HOES - JPEGMAFIA & Danny Brown202383.4788586.682.7938078.8
811Cosmogramma - Flying Lotus201082.9778585.281.888.48083.2
865Bottomless Pit - Death Grips201682.879.48187.583.189.68078.8
1089By the Time I Get to Phoenix - Injury Reserve202182.1788185.881.294.67876.4
1248All My Heroes Are Cornballs - JPEGMAFIA201981.876.2858481.991.87776.4
1329Some Rap Songs - Earl Sweatshirt201881.678.28383.580.891.67876
1476SCRAPYARD - Quadeca202481.374.89083.580.395.27372
1566We Buy Diabetic Test Strips - Armand Hammer202381.175.68781.477.993.87477.8
1829Veteran - JPEGMAFIA201880.675.682828091.47776
1963Exai - Autechre201380.375.47882.483.189.27678
1973Los Angeles - Flying Lotus200880.374.47980.879.6907781.2
1983Black Up - Shabazz Palaces201180.373.88481.477.189.27779.4
1991You're Dead! - Flying Lotus201480.3738581.977.586.27979.2
2088Big Fish Theory - Vince Staples201780.173.48781.976.387.87876
2089KicK iii - Arca202180.173.68082.583.992.47474
2460My Ghosts Go Ghost - By Storm202679.474.88180.676.595.87473
2485Neō Wax Bloom - Iglooghost201779.372.68080.478.690.87776
2544who told you to think​?​?​!​!​?​!​?​!​?​! - Milo201779.271.48178.178.192.47677.6
2894Hi This Is Flume - Flume201978.672.87578.580.8937674
2973War in my Pen - MIKE201878.474.67677.474967576
3005Until the Quiet Comes - Flying Lotus201278.469.48378.576.9867678.8
3056Pause - Four Tet200178.371.68078.276.987.27678
3058Dark Comedy - Open Mike Eagle201478.371.8747978.689.47778
3173Year of the Snitch - Death Grips20187873.47781.576.988.27772
3182Unmusique - Lucy Bedroque20257875.4728177.793.87076
3204&&&&& - Arca201377.971.88577.674.789.47374
3212No Love Deep Web - Death Grips201277.973.87679.276.3897774
3387Draft 7.30 - Autechre200377.574.67280.576.486.27776
3477Death Grips - Death Grips201177.373.68080.376.882.47474
3527Clear Tamei - Iglooghost201877.271.67576.875.391.67674
3553Mutant - Arca201577.170768080.288.87570
3571Cerulean - Baths201077.168.47778.976.390.27574
3598KiCk i - Arca202077707878.980.891.67466
3637Untilted - Autechre200576.974.66780.27886.87874
3829Chiastic Slide - Autechre199776.474.46078.677.890.27876
3890BLACK PLEASURE - Cities Aviv201276.3756183.177.494.47172
3911Dead Channel Sky - clipping.202576.2727777.273.389.87272
3929Injury Reserve - Injury Reserve201976.170.27877.974.486.47472
4154Flume - Flume201275.565.47375.177.688.67574
4166Xen - Arca201475.5677976.478.184.87568
4529Black Ben Carson - JPEGMAFIA201674.365.48071.168.789.87768
4639Stretch 2 - Arca201273.869757373.386.46872
4668Government Plates - Death Grips201373.768.87473.170.987.87368
4805Quaristice - Autechre200872.868.86773.170.686.27272
4821EP! - JPEGMAFIA202072.769.87074.771.7807370
4916Flamagra - Flying Lotus201972.262.67971.867.485.67168
49841983 - Flying Lotus200671.7657168.266.787.27272

· Feedback or a bug? contact@bestalbums.xyz