BestAlbums.xyz

The best albums of all time, according to your reviews...

135 albums
RankAlbumArtistYearOverallCriticsUsers
354LUX - ROSALÍA202585749385.58796.28079.6
699Lonely People With Power - Deafheaven202583.477.68383.782.294.67785.6
763Magic, Alive! - McKinley Dixon202583.177.68886.382.492.67678.8
768I Love My Computer - Ninajirachi202583.177.48884.382.396.87577.6
801Let God Sort Em Out - Clipse20258377.28187.184.394.47779.8
871Getting Killed - Geese202582.876.88884.582.493.68074
927Willoughby Tucker, I'll Always Love You - Ethel Cain202582.675.28384.583.796.27679.6
1125ICONOCLASTS - Anna von Hausswolff202582.175.28782.381.392.47680.2
1129La Vida Era Más Corta - Milo j202582758083.588.8987376
1263Ego Death At A Bachelorette Party - Hayley Williams202581.771.29281.182.297.67474
1307GOLLIWOG - billy woods202581.6778782.778.994.87378
1315♡ - Jane Remover202581.679.87684.181.5967480
1381Pain to Power - Maruja202581.573.48684.882.8937377.4
1651Racing Mount Pleasant - Racing Mount Pleasant202580.974.67684.684.595.67774
1740Only Dust Remains - Backxwash202580.7748681.979.593.67377.2
1827Cancionera - Natalia Lafourcade202580.674.88582.280.794.47572
1838private music - Deftones202580.673.28780.576.792.47579.2
1849EUSEXUA - FKA twigs202580.572.28781.978.994.87574
1852Birthing - Swans202580.5768481.17892.67577
1874The Spin - Messa202580.573.88477.880.393.87578.8
1929Through The Wall - Rochelle Jordan202580.474.28381.48096.67275.4
2001Lotus - Little Simz202580.274.28681.377.992.27674
2026The Passionate Ones - Nourished By Time202580.274.68680.381.293.27175
2109Tranquilizer - Oneohtrix Point Never20258076.48280.476.7947377.6
2148Forward - First Day Back202579.973.68178.783.797.67372
2200Dissonance Theory - Coroner202579.974.8837974.8957379.4
2212Under Tangled Silence - Djrum202579.871.69077.574.294.87476.8
2259The Art of Loving - Olivia Dean202579.868.48378.281.796.67476.4
2303The Spiritual Sound - Agriculture202579.772.28678.179.195.67076.8
2430DeBÍ TiRAR MáS FOToS - Bad Bunny202579.571.2907982.696.46770
2431From the Pyre - The Last Dinner Party202579.571.48479.479.293.27574
2458EURO-COUNTRY - CMAT202579.471.88977.779.794.67370
2468I Don't Want to See You in Heaven - The Callous Daoboys202579.470857777.997.26880.6
2498The Sword & The Soaring - Navy Blue202579.374.28181.176.798.27074
2547No One Was Driving the Car - La Dispute202579.273.68277.478.194.87177.6
2562Everybody Scream - Florence + the Machine202579.269.48377.178.994.67378.4
2565Sincerely, - Kali Uchis202579.272.88181.681.595.47468
2566Goldstar - Imperial Triumphant202579.272.88776.874.7937278
2622Bleeds - Wednesday202579.1738577.376.393.27375.6
2669Fancy That - PinkPantheress20257976.67680.97895.47274
2681Luminescent Creatures - Ichiko Aoba20257974.48281.478.191.87372
2684Soft Spot - Honningbarna20257974.2808077.393.67374.6
2703Lifetime - Erika de Casier202578.973.28178.678.7957274
2711viagr aboys - Viagra Boys202578.9728378.87793.67672
2758Equus Caballus - Men I Trust202578.970.490777594.67372
2772Vanisher, Horizon Scraper - Quadeca202578.872.47285.583.195.87370
2777EUSEXUA Afterglow - FKA twigs202578.8747780.579.695.67570
2847black british music (2025) - Jim Legxacy202578.773.28580.178.794.87168
2855Pirouette - Model/Actriz202578.773.6838076.292.87372
2922Baby - Dijon202578.5718777.875.9937174
2982Revengeseekerz - Jane Remover202578.474.48383.380.996.26566
3059God Does Like Ugly - JID202578.371.8758179.894.27472
3075Balloonerism - Mac Miller202578.273.87881.476.893.67272
3086Cabin In The Sky - De La Soul202578.272.68180.875.593.67074
3091THE BPM - Sudan Archives202578.2728178.275.692.67672
3100Animaru - Mei Semones202578.271.88179.379.2927272
3182Unmusique - Lucy Bedroque20257875.4728177.793.87076
3249Tír na nÓg - Maruja202577.872.68078.577.390.47274
3264The Boy Who Played the Harp - Dave202577.868.48279.174.994.27076
3276I'll Be Waving As You Drive Away - Hayden Pedigo202577.872.48076.576.5957272
3350People Watching - Sam Fender202577.668.6817678.994.87272
3398Carpe Diem, Moonman - Psychedelic Porn Crumpets202577.5737079.578.892.87276.4
3411Mercy - Armand Hammer & The Alchemist202577.573.47674.372.893.87676
3425Instant Holograms On Metal Film - Stereolab202577.472817573.391.67574
3439Tsunami Sea - Spiritbox202577.467.28976.577.693.47068
3470Showbiz! - MIKE202577.373.27776.675.4967370
3509Ghostholding - venturing202577.270.87578.577.4987170
3538SABLE, fABLE - Bon Iver202577.268.88278.176.892.67468
3546Live Laugh Love - Earl Sweatshirt202577.273.28277.872.593.67170
3555Black Hole Superette - Aesop Rock202577.172.87476.873.991.67575.8
3566Perverts - Ethel Cain202577.174.87878.674.291.27172
3576SAYA - Saya Gray202577.168.87875.475.790.87477
3615Essex Honey - Blood Orange20257769.8837876.994.47166
3652Ginkgo - Panchiko202576.968.27876.874.692.87474
3668Equus Asinus - Men I Trust202576.9669073.972.689.67274
3671A Matter of Time - Laufey202576.967.28277.580.3957264
3675Motherfucker, I am Both: "Amen" and "Hallelujah"... - Shearling202576.870.68175.778.6956770
3684NEVER ENOUGH - Turnstile202576.866847577.294.67566
3687MAYHEM - Lady Gaga202576.866.87876.377.895.87172
3716Double Infinity - Big Thief202576.770827674.691.67568
3718West End Girl - Lily Allen202576.766.8807676.295.27172
3747goodbye, world! - miffle202576.672.28078.475.593.47364
3760DAISY - rusowsky202576.669.67675.179.7957170
3801Hornet Disaster - Weatherday202576.572.67079.577.694.87170
3809Fairyland Codex - Tropical Fuck Storm202576.572.47677.976.389.87172
3813choke enough - Oklou202576.571.67575.875.594.47172
3850moisturizer - Wet Leg202576.467.4827574.792.67568
3855Who's the Clown? - Audrey Hobert202576.460.87973.876.697.47374
3889The Clearing - Wolf Alice202576.366.8837775.792.47366
3896Soft Error - Yves202576.3697875.175.597.27366
3907PsychoWarrior: MG Ultra X - Machine Girl202576.270.47579.371.993.87370
3911Dead Channel Sky - clipping.202576.2727777.273.389.87272
4005More - Pulp202575.969.2827272.590.87768
4006It's A Beautiful Place - Water From Your Eyes202575.968.6837470.790.27372
404045 Pounds - YHWH Nailgun202575.871.28174.772.291.87070
4042Glory - Perfume Genius202575.869847571.788.27370
4056The Scholars - Car Seat Headrest202575.869.67777.375.588.27568
4060Something Beautiful - Miley Cyrus202575.871.26978.774.493.27272
4081The Crux - Djo202575.766.47675.579.1967364
4083sankofa - redveil202575.770.86481.476.196.67170

· Feedback or a bug? contact@bestalbums.xyz